Postgraduate Students
Ms Constanza Jara Barra  (UWA)
Ms Erica Barlow  (UNSW)
Mr Raphael Baumgartner  (UWA)
Mr Jason Bennett  (UWA)
Ms Katarina Bjorkman  (UWA)
Mr Stefano Caruso  (UWA)
Miss Montgarri Castillo Oliver  (Macquarie)
Mr Mathieu Chasse  (Macquarie)
Mr Bruno Colas  (Macquarie)
Mrs Daria Cyprych (Macquarie)
Mr Greg Dering  (UWA)
Tara Djokic (UNSW)
Mr Raphael Doutre  (UWA)
Ms Eileen Dunkley  (Macquarie)
Mr Timmons Erickson  (Curtin)
Ms Katherine Farrow  (Macquarie)
Michael Förster  (Macquarie)
Ms Robyn Gardner  (Macquarie)
Mr Christopher Gonzalez (UWA)
Miss Louise Goode  (Macquarie)
Mr Hadrien Henry  (Macquarie)
Ms Linda Iaccheri  (UWA)
Ms Kim Jessop  (Macquarie)
Mr Jelte Keeman  (Macquarie)
Ms Heta Lampinen  (UWA)
Mr Pablo Lara  (Macquarie)
Mr Shaijie Li  (CU)
Miss Nora Liptai  (Macquarie)
Mr Yebo Liu  (CU)
Miss Jianggu Lu  (Macquarie)
Mr Samuel Matthews  (Macquarie)
Ms Nicole McGowan  Submitted (Macquarie)
Mr Keith McKenzie  (Macquarie)
Ms Uvana Meek  (Macquarie)
Ms Vicky Meier  (Curtin)
Mr Beñat Oliveira (Macquarie)
Mr Carl Peters  (Macquarie)
Mr Greg Poole  (UWA)
Mr Shahid Ramzan (Macquarie)
Mr Farshad Salajegheh  (Macquarie)
Mr Vikram Salvaraja  (UWA)
Mr David Silva  (Macquarie)
Ms Liene Spruzeniece (Macquarie)
Ms Camilla Stark  (UWA)
Mr David Stevenson (UWA)
Ms Cait Stuart (Macquarie)
Mr Romain Tilhac (Macquarie)
Mr Mehdi Tork Qashqai(Macquarie)
Ms Irina Tretiakova (Macquarie)
Ms Janet Tunjic  (UWA)
Mr Kai Wang  (Macquarie)
Mr James Warren  (UWA)
Mr Jonathon Wasiliev  (Macquarie)
Mr Shucheng Wu  (Macquarie)
Mr Jun Xie  (Macquarie)
Mr Bo Xu  (Macquarie)

 

 

Masters Students
Mr Hugh Bannister  (UNSW)
Mr Richard Blake  (UNSW)
Ms Lauren Burley  (MQ)
Ms Natalie Debenham  (MQ)
Ms Victoria Elliott  (MQ)
Mr Jean-Antoine Gazi  (MQ)
Mr Mitchell Gerdes  (MQ)
Mr Markus Gogouvitas  (UNSW)
Mr Anthony Lanati  (MQ)
Mr Alexandre Lemenager  (MQ)
Ms Colleen McMahon  (MQ)
Ms Lauren Miller  (MQ)
Mr Antoine Neaud  (MQ)
Mr Michael Nguyen  (MQ)
Ms Jiawen Niu  (CU)
Mr Jonathon Poh  (MQ)
Ms Valerie Roy  (MQ)
Mr Sahand Tadbiri  (UNSW)
Mr Alastair Williams  (MQ)

 

Honours Students
Mr Chris Guldbrandsen   (UNSW)
Mr Brendan Nomching  (UNSW)
Ms Georgia Soares  (UNSW)
Mr Luke Stellar  (UNSW)

 

CCFS PhD Graduates
Dr Rachel Bezard  (Macquarie) 
Dr Raul Brens Jr  (Macquarie)
Dr David Child  (Macquarie)
Dr David Clark  (Macquarie)
Dr Jane Collins  (UWA)
Dr Stephen Craven (Macquarie)
Dr Cara Danis  (Macquarie)
Dr Christopher Firth  (Macquarie)
Dr Fiona Foley (Macquarie)
Dr Denis Fougourouse (UWA)
Ds Yuya Gao  (Macquarie)
Dr Rengfeng Ge  (Curtin)
Dr Felix Genske  (Macquarie)
Dr Erin Gray  (Curtin)
Dr Christopher Grose  (Macquarie)
Dr Matthew Hill (UWA)
Dr Yosuke Hoshino  (Macquarie)
Dr Huiqing Huang  (Curtin)
Dr Jinjiang Huang  (Macquarie)
Dr Carissa Isaac (UWA)
Dr Chengxin Jiang (Macquarie)
Dr Elizabeth Keegan (Macquarie)
Dr Erwann Lebrun (UWA)
Dr Margaux Le Vaillant (UWA)
Dr Ben Li (UWA)
Dr Shan Li  (Curtin)
Ds Li-Ping Liu  (Curtin)
Dr Leo (Yingchao) Liu  (Curtin)
Dr Yongjun Lu  (UWA)
Dr Volodymyr Lysytsyn  (UWA)
Dr Jelena Markov (UWA)
Dr Kombada Mhopjeni  (UWA)
Dr David Mole  (UWA)
Dr Melissa Murphy (Macquarie)
Dr Rosanna Murphy  (Macquarie)
Dr Jiawen Niu  (Curtin)
Dr Chongjin Pang  (Curtin)
Dr Matthew Pankhurst (Macquarie)
Dr Luis Parra Avila (UWA)
Dr Ekaterina Rubanova  (Macquarie)
Dr Ed (James) Saunders  (Macquarie)
Dr Elyse Schinella  (Macquarie) 
Dr Mingdao Sun  (Curtin)
Dr Rajat Taneja  (Macquarie) 
Dr Ni Tao  (Curtin)
Dr Zoja Vukmanovic  (UWA)
Dr Qian Wang  (Curtin)
Dr Yu Wang (Macquarie)
Dr Qing Xiong (Macquarie)
Dr Weihua Yao  (Curtin University)
Dr Yao Yu  (Macquarie) 
Dr Qingtao Zeng  (UWA)
Dr Ganyang Zhang  (UWA)
Dr Jianwei Zi  (UWA)
Dr Kongyang Zhu  (Curtin University)